Class AAA results
106 pounds
1st Place – Trae Mcdaniel of Cleveland
2nd Place – Chris Calvin of McGavock
3rd Place – Brayden Ivy of Morristown-Hamblen West
4th Place – Ethan Wilson of Bradley Central
5th Place – Steven Dindl of Bartlett
6th Place – Tyler South of Stewarts Creek
113 pounds
1st Place – Jackson Bradford of Cleveland
2nd Place – Thomas Borders of Wilson Central
3rd Place – Samuel Shires of Rossview
4th Place – Brennan Watkins of Dobyns Bennett
5th Place – Kolin Koss of Bartlett
6th Place – Glen O`daniel of Bradley Central
120 pounds
1st Place – Michael Cannon of Arlington
2nd Place – Andrew Artiles of Collierville
3rd Place – Jacob Haney of Lawrence Co.
4th Place – William Witt of Cane Ridge
5th Place – Tyler Mckeefery of Farragut
6th Place – Wesley Devaney of Bradley Central
126 pounds
1st Place – Brayden Palmer of Beech
2nd Place – Braxton Mann of Science Hill
3rd Place – Luke Dezember of Lawrence Co.
4th Place – Steven Fisak of Wilson Central
5th Place – David Medina of Riverdale
6th Place – Ethan Moore of Rossview
132 pounds
1st Place – Christian Isbell of Clarksville
2nd Place – Luke Kerns of Arlington
3rd Place – Logan Whiteside of Cleveland
4th Place – Thomas Williams of Rossview
5th Place – Tyler Seeley of Science Hill
6th Place – Alex Ables of Centennial
138 pounds
1st Place – Dillon Pendley of Tennessee
2nd Place – Cameron Henderson of Smyrna
3rd Place – Job Dooley of Franklin
4th Place – Jackson Hurst of Dobyns Bennett
5th Place – Alan Fort of Wilson Central
6th Place – Jake Manuel of Houston
145 pounds
1st Place – Grant Lundy of Cleveland
2nd Place – Alex Pergande of Wilson Central
3rd Place – Matheson Meade of Bearden
4th Place – Cole Klingensmith of Summit
5th Place – Joseph Frye of Science Hill
6th Place – Trevor South of Stewarts Creek
152 pounds
1st Place – Austin Sweeney of Cleveland
2nd Place – Jeremiah Herron of Beech
3rd Place – Logan Ferguson of Tennessee
4th Place – Jalen Brown of Blackman
5th Place – Jared Harter of Science Hill
6th Place – Trenton Mccrary of John Overton
160 pounds
1st Place – Dominic Fields of Tennessee
2nd Place – Josh Pietarila of Hardin Valley Academy
3rd Place – Ryan Brown of Lebanon
4th Place – Levi Stone of Wilson Central
5th Place – Johnny Mac Feldhacker of Brentwood
6th Place – Dalton Cockman of Arlington
170 pounds
1st Place – Chase Diehl of Science Hill
2nd Place – Landon Fowler of Blackman
3rd Place – Dylan Quinn of Mt. Juliet
4th Place – Gabriel Smith of Clarksville
5th Place – Cade Meeks of East Hamilton
6th Place – Alex Mercado of Morristown-Hamblen East
182 pounds
1st Place – Austin Antcliffe of Arlington
2nd Place – Brooks Sacharczyk of Blackman
3rd Place – Jonah Albert of Franklin
4th Place – Camden Buckingham of Morristown-Hamblen West
5th Place – Chris Parcel of Page
6th Place – Cooper Palmieri of Northwest
195 pounds
1st Place – Bradley Willliams of Clarksville
2nd Place – Isaiah Perez of Cleveland
3rd Place – Devin Gibson of Bradley Central
4th Place – Christian Moolman of Franklin
5th Place – Jacob Dubberly of Lawrence Co.
6th Place – Jason Brumlow of East Hamilton
220 pounds
1st Place – Skylar Coffey of Brentwood
2nd Place – Logan Mcmillan of Rossview
3rd Place – Garrett Smith of Rhea Co.
4th Place – Wilson Benefield of Cleveland
5th Place – Ryver Shelton of Jefferson Co.
6th Place – Bowdy Boyce of Blackman
285 pounds
1st Place – Michael Kramer of Wilson Central
2nd Place – Jadon Langford of Walker Valley
3rd Place – Jared Dawson of Collierville
4th Place – Titus Swafford of Cleveland
5th Place – Trevor Linderman of Clinton
6th Place – Dionte Coleman of Bolton
CLASS A-AA results
106 pounds
1st Place – Ty Holland of Harpeth
2nd Place – Caleb Uhorchuk of Signal Mountain
3rd Place – Riley Lippincott of Nolensville
4th Place – Josh Wallin of Greeneville
5th Place – Conner Leffew of Hixson
6th Place – Gregory Gomez of Martin Luther King
113 pounds
1st Place – Daniel Uhorchuk of Signal Mountain
2nd Place – Hunter Morrell of Elizabethton
3rd Place – Colton Poole of Pigeon Forge
4th Place – Haiden Dill of Chattanooga Central
5th Place – Jackson Whitlow of Harpeth
6th Place – Blake Mitchell of Fairview
120 pounds
1st Place – Trevor Lewis of Hixson
2nd Place – Josh Parton of Pigeon Forge
3rd Place – Dalton Truan of Union Co.
4th Place – Cole Mccartney of Greenbrier
5th Place – Timothy Charpenter of Greeneville
6th Place – Brice Barton of Whitwell
126 pounds
1st Place – Kodiak Cannedy of Greeneville
2nd Place – Nathan Ford of Greenbrier
3rd Place – Jr Lucio of Harpeth
4th Place – John Pittman of Gibbs
5th Place – Kale Albritton of Signal Mountain
6th Place – Charles Burton of Hixson
132 pounds
1st Place – Dylan Becker of Harpeth
2nd Place – Riley Bennett of Fairview
3rd Place – Garrett Foreman of Pigeon Forge
4th Place – Sam Wickizer of Signal Mountain
5th Place – Jeremiah Shackleford of Hixson
6th Place – Andrew Fontanez of Elizabethton
138 pounds
1st Place – Jeffrey Gross of Forrest
2nd Place – Kevin Muschel of Signal Mountain
3rd Place – Cj Dyer of Pigeon Forge
4th Place – George Gillman of Gibbs
5th Place – Matthew Pack of Harpeth
6th Place – Rylie Hart of Hixson
145 pounds
1st Place – Colby Dalon of Pigeon Forge
2nd Place – Tyree Bass of Sycamore
3rd Place – Will Keener of Sequatchie Co.
4th Place – Ryan Wimbley of Alcoa
5th Place – Gavin Channell of Nolensville
6th Place – Jordan Lewis of Hixson
152 pounds
1st Place – Andrew Baiamonte of Pigeon Forge
2nd Place – Preston Worley of Signal Mountain
3rd Place – Wyatt Mclemore of Eagleville
4th Place – Bransen O`dell of Greeneville
5th Place – Cole Geeting of Forrest
6th Place – Mario Pukl of Fairview
160 pounds
1st Place – Wesley Mccoy of Forrest
2nd Place – Caden Cline of Red Bank
3rd Place – Jake Woodlief of Signal Mountain
4th Place – Elijah Davis of Fulton
5th Place – Robert Freeman of Greeneville
6th Place – Tucker Tatum of Greenbrier
170 pounds
1st Place – Nick Mcclendon of Forrest
2nd Place – Isaiah Brooks of Gibbs
3rd Place – Robert White of Fairview
4th Place – Josh Gardner of Fulton
5th Place – Jason Dennis of Eagleville
6th Place – Jacob Roberts of Whitwell
182 pounds
1st Place – Trent Knight of Greeneville
2nd Place – Allen Ashworth of Whitwell
3rd Place – Chris Taylor of Elizabethton
4th Place – Kwon Park of Eagleville
5th Place – Jacob Clevenger of Fairview
6th Place – Jacob Sowell of Martin Luther King
195 pounds
1st Place – Jonathan Morton of Elizabethton
2nd Place – Noah Hill of Forrest
3rd Place – Michael Myers of Gibbs
4th Place – Jacob Mccarter of Pigeon Forge
5th Place – Mckinley Wagner of Nolensville
6th Place – Riley Putman of Greenbrier
220 pounds
1st Place – Ethan Rainey of White House
2nd Place – Wes Miller of Nolensville
3rd Place – Noah Evans of Alcoa
4th Place – Joel Griffin of Gibbs
5th Place – Parrish Pacetti of Hixson
6th Place – Elliot Grinder of Hume-Fogg
285 pounds
1st Place – Jackson Clevenger of Fairview
2nd Place – Devotis Mccurdy of Hixson
3rd Place – James Headrick of Whitwell
4th Place – Garrison Albino of Gibbs
5th Place – Joseph Kechter of Elizabethton
6th Place – James Cothran of Cheatham Co. Central
DIVISION II results
106 pounds
1st Place – Jackson Bond of Baylor
2nd Place – Keyveon Roller of Christian Academy Of Knoxville
3rd Place – Dayne Dalrymple of Christian Brothers
4th Place – Brooks Mcafee of Father Ryan
5th Place – Trace Alexander of Battle Ground
6th Place – Robert Deitch of Notre Dame
113 pounds
1st Place – John Braman of McCallie
2nd Place – Cade Holloway of Notre Dame
3rd Place – Calvin Eason of Father Ryan
4th Place – Kade Hartine of Baylor
5th Place – Ian Mcgehee of Memphis University
6th Place – Ethan Rhoden of Franklin Road
120 pounds
1st Place – Emory Taylor of McCallie
2nd Place – Aiden Bowers of Christian Brothers
3rd Place – Thomas Wesnofske of Father Ryan
4th Place – Frank Perazzini of Montgomery Bell
5th Place – Ryan Tisdale of Baylor
6th Place – Ben Beaver of Grace Christian – Knoxville
126 pounds
1st Place – Noah Horst of Baylor
2nd Place – Evan Anthony of Christian Brothers
3rd Place – Christian Morris of McCallie
4th Place – Will Higgins of Montgomery Bell
5th Place – Nathan Harris of Christian Academy Of Knoxville
6th Place – Griffin Habacker of Father Ryan
132 pounds
1st Place – Garrison Dendy of Baylor
2nd Place – Nathan Wysong of McCallie
3rd Place – Sean Pitts of Father Ryan
4th Place – Adam Garfinkel of Montgomery Bell
5th Place – Sam Lee of Christian Brothers
6th Place – Josh Eilliot of Chattanooga Christian
138 pounds
1st Place – Garrett Bowers of Christian Brothers
2nd Place – Houston Crouch of Father Ryan
3rd Place – Zachary Ward of McCallie
4th Place – Wyatt Andrews of Montgomery Bell
5th Place – Joseph Curley of Nashville Christian
6th Place – Torrance Bostick of Memphis University
145 pounds
1st Place – Andrew Pace of Baylor
2nd Place – Jacorey Miller of Father Ryan
3rd Place – Zack Tieng of Webb School of Knoxville
4th Place – Christian Howard of Memphis University
5th Place – Connor Billingsley of Christian Brothers
6th Place – Robby Barnes of Montgomery Bell
152 pounds
1st Place – James Whitworth of McCallie
2nd Place – Lawrence Madson of Father Ryan
3rd Place – Logan Spell of Brentwood Academy
4th Place – Jason Motley of Baylor
5th Place – Drew White of Franklin Road
6th Place – Jalen Hagood of Notre Dame
160 pounds
1st Place – Gavin Cagle of Christian Academy Of Knoxville
2nd Place – Elijah Hodge of Christian Brothers
3rd Place – Dan Mcguire of Montgomery Bell
4th Place – Jack Revere of Battle Ground
5th Place – Barrett Chambers of Baylor
6th Place – Lachlan Brandt of Chattanooga Christian
170 pounds
1st Place – Mason Reiniche of Baylor
2nd Place – Parker Peterson of Father Ryan
3rd Place – Russell Barry of McCallie
4th Place – Dolan Eckhart of Battle Ground
5th Place – Nic Bass of Grace Christian – Knoxville
6th Place – Russell Holbrook of Brentwood Academy
182 pounds
1st Place – Thomas Sell of McCallie
2nd Place – Connor Duffy of Baylor
3rd Place – Henry Hagey of Father Ryan
4th Place – Theo Sewell of Christian Brothers
5th Place – Kambell Brown of Grace Christian – Knoxville
6th Place – Adam Young of Nashville Christian
195 pounds
1st Place – David Harper of Baylor
2nd Place – Montana Doty of Christian Brothers
3rd Place – Chase Looper of McCallie
4th Place – Joseph Dyer of Nashville Christian
5th Place – Dorian Hopkins of Memphis University
6th Place – Josh Taube of St. George`s
220 pounds
1st Place – Al Wooten of Christian Brothers
2nd Place – Dominic Fisher of Montgomery Bell
3rd Place – Stephen Christenbury of Memphis University
4th Place – Will Taylor of Brentwood Academy
5th Place – Brik Boruff of Webb School of Knoxville
6th Place – Kane Kleoudis of Father Ryan
285 pounds
1st Place – Thomas Gore of Brentwood Academy
2nd Place – Ryan Jackson of Friendship Christian
3rd Place – Jacob Brigman of Notre Dame
4th Place – Austin Gentle of McCallie
5th Place – Matthew Rhodes of Memphis University
6th Place – Felix Wilson of Father Ryan
GIRLS DIVISION results
103 pounds
1st Place – Avery Kibelbelk of David Crockett (Girls)
2nd Place – Elizabeth Raper of Cookeville (Girls)
3rd Place – Kortney Brinkley of Siegel (Girls)
4th Place – Anna Fisher of Alcoa (Girls)
5th Place – Destiny Shelton of Tullahoma (Girls)
6th Place – Kayla Sullivan of Gibbs (Girls)
112 pounds
1st Place – Kerra Strevel of Heritage (Girls)
2nd Place – Bryce White of Cane Ridge (Girls)
3rd Place – Kelsi Broyles of West Greene (Girls)
4th Place – Taylor Roy of David Crockett (Girls)
5th Place – Savannah Barefield of Rossview (Girls)
6th Place – Divine Desilets of Tullahoma (Girls)
119 pounds
1st Place – Isabella Badon of Daniel Boone (Girls)
2nd Place – Tyesha Thomas of Elizabethton (Girls)
3rd Place – Kaitlyn Lee of Mt. Juliet (Girls)
4th Place – Kaleigh Royal of Tullahoma (Girls)
5th Place – Sarah Collins of Rossview (Girls)
6th Place – Hailey Stevenson of Farragut (Girls)
125 pounds
1st Place – Robin Yunis of Rossview (Girls)
2nd Place – Sonoma Davis of Sullivan East (Girls)
3rd Place – Lexie May of Daniel Boone (Girls)
4th Place – Kaylee Hayes of Gibbs (Girls)
5th Place – Maryanne Walker of Coffee Co. (Girls)
6th Place – Milla Mcnutt of Alcoa (Girls)
132 pounds
1st Place – Emma Walker of Rossview (Girls)
2nd Place – Tay tay Payne of Dickson Co. (Girls)
3rd Place – Miranda Lovelace of Creek Wood (Girls)
4th Place – Leann Worley of Jefferson Co. (Girls)
5th Place – Laney Howard of Gibbs (Girls)
6th Place – Bonnie Hudgins of Sycamore (Girls)
140 pounds
1st Place – Maura Hart of Cookeville (Girls)
2nd Place – Saqara Buchanan of Rossview (Girls)
3rd Place – Katy Champion of Tullahoma (Girls)
4th Place – Carlie Brown of Science Hill (Girls)
5th Place – Lilly Pendleton of Sycamore (Girls)
6th Place – Elizabeth Curry of Montgomery Central (Girls)
150 pounds
1st Place – Vivian Hurn of Montgomery Central (Girls)
2nd Place – Taylor Whitehurst of White House (Girls)
3rd Place – Taylor Rickley of Northwest (Girls)
4th Place – Allison Franco of Warren Co. (Girls)
5th Place – Linnea Dabrescia of Sullivan South (Girls)
6th Place – Haley Roberts of Tullahoma (Girls)
160 pounds
1st Place – Kyelia Maxwell of Rossview (Girls)
2nd Place – Caitlyn Gilmore of Sycamore (Girls)
3rd Place – Brianna Teasley of Northwest (Girls)
4th Place – Morgan Ratliff of Science Hill (Girls)
5th Place – Skylar Bixby of Independence (Girls)
6th Place – Jamie Johnson of Union Co. (Girls)
170 pounds
1st Place – Jane Allen of Tullahoma (Girls)
2nd Place – Deyla Brito perez of Northwest (Girls)
3rd Place – Shelby Zacharias of Creek Wood (Girls)
4th Place – Mazzy Wilson of Stone Memorial (Girls)
5th Place – Katie Mcnabb of Sale Creek (Girls)
6th Place – Anna Allbert of Forrest (Girls)
190 pounds
1st Place – Catherine Palmieri of Northwest (Girls)
2nd Place – Ariyanna Anderson of Creek Wood (Girls)
3rd Place – Rose Gailah of John Overton (Girls)
4th Place – Meralay Baysin of Tullahoma (Girls)
5th Place – Olivia Gasteiger of Science Hill (Girls)
6th Place – Alex Tate of Gibbs (Girls)
215 pounds
1st Place – Valerie Smith of McGavock (Girls)
2nd Place – Novalee Feichko of Northwest (Girls)
3rd Place – Jayla Washington of Cordova (Girls)
4th Place – Taylor Davis of Heritage (Girls)
5th Place – Justina Nikolao of Rossview (Girls)
6th Place – Layken Begley of West Greene (Girls)
Leave a Reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.